Heya Tankers!
New Polish tech tree arrived, check new TDs: SDP 40 Zadymka, SDP 44 Burza, SDP 57 Gowika, SDP 58 Kilana, SDP 60 Gonkiewicza and NC 70 Błyskawica. Enjoy!

Hey Tankers!
Below you can see a table showing TOP 100 European players with the most 3 Marks of Excellence from tier 6. It is sorted by the sum of 3 MoE first, then 2 MoE and 1 MoE. This MoE players ranking is currently in beta phase and it will be updated once per week.
Table values update time: 15th April 2024, 02:32 (GMT+1)

#NicknameBattles
1Chessgenie [CH3SS]8210104532
2PaPaPawian [PAWPA]8200121192
3mybra [LEAL]820046604
4skill4ltu [SKIL1]7711142354
5Yzne [FAME]7601133824
6Circonflexes [CIRC]760165828
7Napuszony_Kiba [NAME_]7560105185
8World_of_Master_Alex [322]7511124300
9Csafak11 [JSTCE]750166320
10lxi [322]741488843
11Herbolzheimer79 [EX-4X]732391482
12Penguin_Is_PaSTrOpMaLiN [TDLA]710357505
13Xilense [XLS]6915125198
14SlashCrasher6810103625
15_M4TIX [BLU3_]680544565
16Xponential [WE-L]6740141915
17LOLOO85 [M--K]672082159
18__Taz_ [9-TDE]6715107761
19SuNo_TeSLa [SWEPH]666186577
20D3lor [SAMPI]661068611
21_CATA [OMNI]660155148
22Omegaario [KANKI]6403103459
23Marc_hates_Arty [OM]631378493
24Polik_xD [TILT]620141695
25Seicoth [COCIO]620071913
26Irtokarkki601357073
27Coachik [LADY]584256438
28Just_Hocus [UHS]580071164
29Snorrlax [CRWZ]579648854
30batman86578498472
31Asuschrist [TOXIC]570276842
32masternoob089 [H0L1]562675275
33Rohrschach [SKILL]561354249
34U5Bt1ck [XLS]561034489
35LethalEffect [WEPRO]556772921
36lPapstl [E_FAU]554473134
37dAbAdEEm [F4KER]553270655
38alienslive [OMNI]5502150074
39Ser_Kan16 [WEPRO]550191180
40gurolek_is_animal [EXITT]542668456
41_RNGeezus_ [CELL]540252547
42_AggA [TR_GL]5355104901
43barison1 [-GLO-]531368565
44BlackPrince1_StronKuDucK [USO]530235075
45_TRIUMPHATOR_ [NERVA]5300100061
46Morpheus_da_chatbanned [STRGV]525566687
47Silberzwiebel [STRGV]521148504
48Rasierer32 [RMBLE]520381682
49littleguy999 [WHO]517270978
50Kallo_Licensed_To_Throw [MONZA]504543711
51totallynotqsr [MEME]503142554
52H4lK1337500238639
53_Kodanik_ [TLNKS]497377361
54_THE_PREDATOR___491373127
55RoooomaN [WAE]488365800
56ExistanceUK [NAMES]487132428
57Reported_For_Skill [WE-L]481655285
58Mulikolo [BIA]481568182
59popocatepetl5 [ADULT]480058160
60Strizi480060038
61Menton1 [-BUNS]471910121462
62Xaoo90 [--_]473998535
63Kongfuzius4711041405
64nutritiveelm [WTBT]470447852
65Imagine_Skilled_Silean [S-A_D]470255444
66SpethLP [-EYE-]470033325
67VampJ [S00RY]468845219
68Ringo_Star463884359
69You_Cant_Hit_Me_ [STRGV]462663564
70MASTERVictor [-MOF-]4611165462
71PredatorZoli [TOXIC]4516656468
72Raimond56 [LC5]451764840
73vkl3 [ENG1N]451085808
74GUNY45 [-707-]450539937
75Mr_PANENKA [FUJ]441411107422
76ciamporgna [D-LC]4414681668
77HeatBouncer [WSN]4441269259
78MICHALkillerPL [4-S]441418572
79m00h [322]4414103848
80Mrorznikjanek [SEKTA]440349829
81Voodoo_Doll432481526
82Ruttunen_The_Bot [SIWA]430336853
83squish_ [-1PX-]4291052592
84Dragos_Munteanu425633152
85BishopintheCandyShop423558077
86Flirius [PLEBE]422943421
87SteelWall57 [LAPPY]422591823
88Don_Granato421174534
89Dr_Fresh [322]420065875
90Tomino_2001 [LAPPY]416051223
91virus_yabola [SOFE]414372769
92KiLl3rBe3f [KRW4L]413774316
93CM1994_dks [CIRC]410436423
948126Jakobsson405885522
95BaRTul0_Kami [METOX]403858797
96INP_Lucky402450645
97TankistulES402347588
98_SHEK_ [GDSF]3911666568
99MMaiser [S0V4]3961657425
100CheesusCrust [ST0RM]3961482846
Support WoTGarage