Hey! Now you can check requirements for 100% Marks of Excellence!

If you want to support WoTGarage, you can donate here. All donations goes for server/domain payments and for future features, thanks!

Hey Tankers!
Below you can see a table showing TOP 100 European players with the most 3 Marks of Excellence from tier 8. It is sorted by the sum of 3 MoE first, then 2 MoE and 1 MoE. This MoE players ranking is currently in beta phase and it will be updated once per week.
Table values update time: 17th January 2022, 09:47 (GMT+1)

#NicknameBattles
1PaPaPawian [FAME]15700107544
2skill4ltu15011124252
3Yzne [FAME]14010112277
4lxi [RGT]1117279100
5Xponential [FC--D]110111141467
6_TRIUMPHATOR_ [NERVA]1090086598
7Orzanel [DACUS]102126113796
8kurasxdf [ARCTI]1027790030
9Too_Fast_To_Be_Furious [CULT]10221169504
10SlashCrasher10200100045
11mailand [FAME]97111387818
12Chessgenie [CH3SS]942673116
13Morpheus_da_chatbanned [D0NE]916562267
14Circonflexes [CIRC]87101361996
15kuplais_Lv [SPIKE]87313103773
16Csafak11 [B34R]842353260
17totallynotqsr [MEME]836441894
18masternoob089 [CH3SS]8341562707
19DeathOrchid [RGT]832265141
20squish_ [QIESE]82101149487
21The_Jocker [H0NEY]810155862
22__Taz_ [9-TDE]806990624
23codygree [STEP_]79712101437
24The_InFames_Erjokill [STRGV]794757667
25HunLaszlo [DAILY]775250198
26Marc_hates_Arty [TR_OM]745473247
27XuuHated [RGT]743869069
28XX_SIMPLe_XX [T2DIE]73510116007
29barison1 [-GLO-]733357041
30basior_96 [NAMES]731644367
31Bubak44 [FC--D]723450374
32_Fr3ddy [FAME]721433446
33LOLOO85 [M--K]7181282159
34swenyx [BOXIN]716539813
35Etre_ [L0RZI]716374882
36Pajdochiko [WEARE]69342699957
37Marf_cr [9-TDE]697680615
38Kallo_Licensed_To_Throw [EDITS]6961835633
39Panzerfighter_ [322]6862080917
40udelasmitousty [HESH_]685952142
41Never_Iucky [322]682255835
42maxtern [PFUN]671167112
43marepbc [QIESE]662880667
44Ser_Kan16 [-INVA]660569041
45Kprk_ [HEVRA]654939539
46God_Pack [SANDY]652326865
47mybra [SEKS]651134270
48Seicoth [COCIO]642062520
49brumbarr [JBAIT]6312948966
50CRUZERdaBOT [TF-V]6351730794
51Dr_Fresh [322]621659774
52_Grafix [PAID]621018619
53RedEye_Belce6117794246
548126Jakobsson61111685522
55DutchBart [3PX]6111364611
56Ruen___ [KNAGA]6181650417
57World_of_Master_Alex [322]61810100443
58_THE_PREDATOR___ [E_L_G]618967612
59Lucky_Is_Not_Present614246513
60MontyStronGGpolno [7SENS]60163677072
61Xilense [XLS]601115102351
62KouleMU [_VOLE]606841292
63Speachele [STRGX]59251780451
64MrScheff [SHEFF]59111851710
65LittleLara [LEWD]595960625
66Mulikolo [BIA]5921059439
67Hyina584776862
68Siblakiz [INVT]582571248
69Ronin123 [MVPS]5801094972
70SainTisBacK [L4MP]57121856185
71hannez [TILT]57101759139
72Wos_I_Ned_Hob_FLADIMIR [CH3SS]5772357094
73smIy [TILT]5771151014
74popocatepetl5 [ADULT]573448503
75PenetratioPerfecto [CELL]5721349060
76Dakillzor [FAME]570976591
77_Studdi_ [CH3SS]56222589023
78cristoasele_ninja [JDUN]561817100346
79__RememberTheName__ [DIV-F]56142467002
80xx984 [VTEX]56101775032
81Tankelit01 [FAME]56101249585
82RevenantBaby [SALVA]561123734
83Ophelia_HMLT55131444008
84Kumsta_ [CSA]5552387248
85Rasierer32 [RMBLE]554763372
86Hell_Scream_2K15 [CO0L]5491237949
87Call_me_RNG_Jesus [MORGO]5461136638
88miotaczkulami [_3LUE]53223750895
89TacticalNuke [WORTH]53131739077
90Omegaario [KANKI]5312985006
91Blizid [-3AM-]5312653466
92Herbolzheimer79 [EX-4X]53112477186
93iFlirius [PLEBE]5351636679
94Kia_Malifa [FENEC]5321234727
95mouzAkrobat [T-17]52172584631
96BrainRace_200IQ [RE-AP]52111542192
97spartacus909 [SERPE]5291338491
98Diplomacy_Fail3d52817100077
99michak335221272080
100BarzoStrikesAgain [WOOOW]5211126548

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Got it!