Hey! Now you can check requirements for 100% Marks of Excellence!

If you want to support WoTGarage, you can donate here. All donations goes for server/domain payments and for future features, thanks!

Hey Tankers!
Below you can see a table showing TOP 100 European players with the most 3 Marks of Excellence from tier 10. It is sorted by the sum of 3 MoE first, then 2 MoE and 1 MoE. This MoE players ranking is currently in beta phase and it will be updated once per week.
Table values update time: 17th January 2022, 09:47 (GMT+1)

#NicknameBattles
1PaPaPawian [FAME]7300107544
2Dakillzor [FAME]700176591
3OnePunchMinion685035055
4skill4ltu6823124252
5Yzne [FAME]6741112277
6Chessgenie [CH3SS]672173116
7FvckingLatzyMan [STRGV]663172842
8Baron_da_FlickGod [FAME]656187255
9mailand [FAME]655087818
10masternoob089 [CH3SS]651162707
11Diplomacy_Fail3d6505100077
12iTox03 [3PX]640147469
13Keyhand [FAME]632369527
14SEXYTANK__ [GBG]624573336
15DutchBart [3PX]622064611
16AzumDzumHzumS [T-17]614368322
17PIOTRIX_Da_Princess [INVIL]611459275
18Buddy23 [PCSTB]611389578
19No_Reallife_Just_Game [STRGV]607485509
20The_Joker079 [3PX]604693312
21Panzerfighter_ [322]604480917
22kajaklu [PERL]599291506
23GreenSmash595464178
24Cpt_Morghot594257065
25AlexyDavid [TILT]593163971
26lucky____luke [TR_OM]591844159
27codygree [STEP_]5856101437
28Comrade__FastFighter [OM]584269141
29SlashCrasher5822100045
30Orzanel [DACUS]5765113796
31stu_031 [O-S-C]575448177
32Count_TR [EDITS]568788460
33MysteryBOB666 [FX]559246398
34_Tym_Go_Nie_Pokonamy_ [TR4P]5410776734
35R1n0_1s_L3g3nd [STRGV]538261953
36SYNEK_Andy [PERL]534261740
37DvoriDonnie [_LAST]532459061
38ai2364970487531361081
39II_MINIMAL_II [NE-VO]530652220
40Kaliummangel [TILT]526669320
41K4ROL___ [GNXMI]525257875
42xXx_Pro_Gold_Spammer_xXx [78679]525157051
43iBaer_ [STRGV]524441761
44The1stDutch [KAZNA]523357705
45_CJ [FAME]522337335
46Goagl521074399
47_TRIUMPHATOR_ [NERVA]521086598
48juraj336_StronKuDucK [PERL]516551369
49Milan_o7 [TRUT-]514461877
50Tankelit01 [FAME]514449585
51RadioPrimate_FM [TILT]514346025
52Kalanyr_5131056441
53Drachen03 [TENTS]5012276985
54Urbi_TheTrueGeno [R_D1]508876010
55ichaztelon [FAME]500227938
56Sanqinior [MVPS]499686002
57aurelwarrior [3PX]495247134
58_WhiteRock_ [TILT]485538033
59__LMNTRIX__ [EMPO]484248373
60Andris__FeelsStrongMan481045945
61Glacinni_Zakolini [INVIL]4761092424
62Sardynka_on_COPIUM475139450
63Patketina473037407
64StronkMaxi [STALE]472665029
65STORM_MotywatorNegatywny [MIRKO]472663563
66___Arek__468871798
67_DeanAmbrose_ [INVIL]467449925
68Pussiquell [TILT]466271388
69KLAUS_in_TROUBLE [OM-V]4651430207
70TheRealLkhnss [FAME]465646610
71steelpf0sten [_3LUE]464463400
72Manfret [TILT]463040467
73monsteryo [INVIL]462133549
74lucas_N1 [TILT]461243993
75_Just_Survive_ [DECOY]45121060564
76Frolysaurus [CSA]458739469
77GeneralDisappointment [EXCEL]458649521
78FeLi_ [FAME]458438931
79BadRNG_ [SCYLA]458338660
80Immensive457257254
81nikod [TILT]4565112443
82Arminen [EDITS]456243954
83Marf_cr [9-TDE]455480615
84Duck_of_Death [HEFF]455229310
85Pannukka [TILT]454334050
86Riggingsandrus [TENTS]454229881
87Kia_Malifa [FENEC]452334727
88abashelimgeli [NERVA]4415587828
89_zZCerberusZz_ [ADCO_]4411471391
90Morpheus_da_chatbanned [D0NE]4491162267
91marty_vole [TRIFI]449774367
92Ophelia_HMLT449644008
93xX__Rage__Xx [WORTH]446253660
94Kubajz_EasyCarry [_LAST]445235894
95aero_WZ113GFT_enjoyer [NON3]443145005
96HRAN_ [CSA]442551336
97_K4MIL [INVIL]442218335
98_BlueScreen43111150279
99Tyne1 [FAME]4311452008
100Zyankali12 [KRAWL]43101174014

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Got it!