Hey! Now you can check requirements for 100% Marks of Excellence!

If you want to support WoTGarage, you can donate here. All donations goes for server/domain payments and for future features, thanks!

Hey Tankers!
Below you can see a table showing TOP 100 European players with the most 3 Marks of Excellence from tier 7. It is sorted by the sum of 3 MoE first, then 2 MoE and 1 MoE. This MoE players ranking is currently in beta phase and it will be updated once per week.
Table values update time: 11th January 2022, 11:17 (GMT+1)

#NicknameBattles
1PaPaPawian [FAME]7400107544
2skill4ltu6721124252
3SlashCrasher6501100045
4Yzne [FAME]6501112277
5lxi [RGT]640279100
6Xponential [FC--D]6100141467
7mybra [SEKS]550034270
8Csafak11 [B34R]541253260
9Marc_hates_Arty [TR_OM]533273247
10Circonflexes [CIRC]501461996
11Ser_Kan16 [-INVA]501169041
12Seicoth [COCIO]501062520
13LordMuffin [-GLO-]491165353
14LOLOO85 [M--K]481482159
15Omegaario [KANKI]471485006
16barison1 [-GLO-]470357041
17Morpheus_da_chatbanned [D0NE]465462267
18LethalEffect4581065128
19Coachik [B3NG]453352646
20_TRIUMPHATOR_ [NERVA]440086598
21totallynotqsr [MEME]440041894
22Herbolzheimer79 [EX-4X]4321077186
23Penguin_Is_PaSTrOpMaLiN [GRTT]432243069
24Irtokarkki4271051410
25Voodoo_Doll [TDSTR]423581503
26Freezer112 [ELC3K]422794080
27Tokka [FI5T]403855352
28SuNo_TeSLa [SWEPH]393878212
29__Taz_ [9-TDE]392590624
30udelasmitousty [HESH_]390352142
31Silberzwiebel [SPIKE]390145013
32batman86 [T-17]377996268
33H4lK1337 [GR-W]371135850
34Arghgrah [FFCA]362768422
35BaRTul0_Kami [METOX]3611054592
36Feldsturm [PFUN]354749088
37Don_Granato354162487
38Racernator351341172
39Strizi350148760
40Werneri348748398
41Jack_Sparroxx [KLKMP]344971658
42Ringo_Star [NIHIL]343776582
43Mulikolo [BIA]342559439
44_CATA [OMNI]341548572
45Dr_Fresh [322]340259774
461budjavi [-A-B]332010117178
47_Kodanik_337870327
48iFlirius [PLEBE]336636679
49swenyx [BOXIN]3351239813
50SRR_Hellvetia333433344
51Too_Fast_To_Be_Furious [CULT]331869504
52Rasierer32 [RMBLE]330363372
538126Jakobsson3281285522
54alienslive [REZIS]3227128647
55masternoob089 [CH3SS]3211762707
56_RNGeezus_ [CELL]321044550
57Kallo_Licensed_To_Throw [EDITS]320835633
58MibO [KOPJE]31143123350
59squish_ [QIESE]3171449487
60Lucky_Is_Not_Present315446513
61Reported_For_Skill [FC--D]311252819
62Pajdochiko [WEARE]3091599957
63Panzerjaeger1981 [JWJA]3071346936
64nutritiveelm [WTBT]303640525
65Hyina303676862
66World_of_Master_Alex [322]3024100443
67Titanhammer [SLFER]302041429
68TankistulES301545649
69_THE_PREDATOR___ [E_L_G]300467612
70DeadApple300240597
71_Egorz_291812124313
72953871 [CALM_]293753496
73ExistanceUK [NAMES]293527995
74siubek002 [CYOU]293562129
75dAbAdEEm [F4KER]2921363183
76Chessgenie [CH3SS]292973116
77Zews98 [KBT]2911055197
78WorldofLowIQ [WORTH]290425839
79RT40 [4DD3R]2841267991
80headcold2831169110
81clems238283536143
82Raimond562811560120
83SpethLP [-EYE-]281030691
84jupiiyeah277983260
85mailand [FAME]2761187818
86SteelWall57 [FAPPY]2751077791
87Snaques274946413
88oOalfredOo273550566
89Dynamic_One [S3AL]272832077
90CM1994_dks [CIRC]272233165
91John_Blind [SERPE]271748781
92U5Bt1ck [EFE-S]271426695
93Machine_Wardaddy2611450640
94Gabbba [PBSJ]2671286494
95Milcek_cz [VISN]2661255626
96Shavoks [AMCR]2641044401
97DutchBart [3PX]263364611
98spartacus909 [SERPE]262438491
99The_ORIGINAL_Silean2 [W3RNG]261547317
100l0st_time [NLG]261325571

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Got it!