Hey! Now you can check requirements for 100% Marks of Excellence!

If you want to support WoTGarage, you can donate here. All donations goes for server/domain payments and for future features, thanks!

Hey Tankers!
Below you can see a table showing TOP 100 European players with the most 3 Marks of Excellence from tier 5. It is sorted by the sum of 3 MoE first, then 2 MoE and 1 MoE. This MoE players ranking is currently in beta phase and it will be updated once per week.
Table values update time: 24th January 2022, 06:11 (GMT+1)

#NicknameBattles
1PaPaPawian [FAME]6500107628
2_Egorz_6312124549
3Napuszony_Kiba [-BTT-]620189941
4skill4ltu6011124446
5SlashCrasher6000100090
6batman86 [T-17]592196300
7Penguin_Is_PaSTrOpMaLiN [GRTT]591143295
8Xponential [FC--D]5721141490
9Mr_PANENKA [FUJ]553385010
10fikoberry544118582
11MiWo541784593
12Werneri530148398
13Yzne [FAME]5300112495
14You_Cant_Hit_Me_ [STRGV]520253643
15M4niecK [FNPRO]520030806
161budjavi [-A-B]5162117178
17_M4TIX [BLU3_]512039217
18Herbolzheimer79 [EX-4X]511377186
19LOLOO85 [M--K]510182159
20mybra [SEKS]510034426
21_TRIUMPHATOR_ [NERVA]501086804
22vorbelastet [LEXXI]500075934
23lxi [RGT]490179415
24Etherns [ICOH]490128002
25Freezer112 [ELC3K]463194367
26Circonflexes [CIRC]462162074
27Kallo_Licensed_To_Throw [EDITS]460135668
28Irtokarkki452251481
29barison1 [-GLO-]452057115
30Rohrschach [STRGV]452049857
31Seicoth [COCIO]450062676
32Coachik [B3NG]441152651
33Pecenka_PurpleCrew [CSA]440163475
34Marc_hates_Arty [TR_OM]431273288
35Nickelchen [SKADY]430138735
36Testfahrer [-FREI]424690287
37CheesusCrust [ST0RM]424474673
38MICHALkillerPL [EMPO]420110139
39LordMuffin [-GLO-]420065642
40Balc0ra [WALL]412686091
41KiLl3rBe3f [-RIO-]412262674
42_Kodanik_412070327
43CM1994_dks [CIRC]411233287
44BlackPrince1_StronKuDucK [PERL]411125428
45Csafak11 [B34R]410053476
46Broly_Gainz [GAINZ]404236246
47LethalEffect402565285
48headcold400169157
49SuNo_TeSLa [SWEPH]391278282
50Omegaario [KANKI]390285581
51Dragos_Munteanu [CBT]386131825
52Frenzier [GOP]382068640
53totallynotqsr [MEME]380341906
54Jack_Sparroxx [KLKMP]380171884
55h3lli [ST0RM]371756355
56Tokka [FI5T]371155610
57GUNY45 [-707-]370536135
58michal_Vl [SMDH]370452487
59Rasierer32 [RMBLE]370463505
60__Taz_ [9-TDE]370490775
61D3stor [SPN-L]362541440
62MeGeT [IDUNO]362152755
63macher107361353825
64papi_con_carne [BULL]360425774
65Drixin360167833
66ciamporgna [D-LC]355467441
67jupiiyeah353683404
68TKRWotan352534506
69_Ondrej2018_351129470
70CommanderCZ [9-TDE]351036911
71_THE_PREDATOR___ [E_L_G]350267612
72Polik_xD [TRZAN]350126597
73Ser_Kan16 [-INVA]350069085
74Szatkow347543656
75Snorrlax [CBAIT]342531153
76Feldsturm [PFUN]341049696
77WinnieANKA [RANFF]340485864
78TankistulES340145649
79Deadmau467332034495
80ivok1986332030721
81ZooN331688291
82nutritiveelm [WTBT]331440560
83_RNGeezus_ [CELL]331344564
84_CATA [OMNI]330148572
85VampJ [S00RY]330130285
86loserHa [STLKN]330028095
87SupremeMaster [USAGI]328462156
88_SHEK_326257957
89Morpheus_da_chatbanned [D0NE]323562439
90Evil_Dobermann [-BOMB]323441795
91kill3ru [SKIL3]323243241
92Gabbba [PBSJ]322786576
93RevenantBaby [SALVA]322423734
94another_tomato [W0P]321446733
95PumpGunFranz [SKIL3]321352016
96Mulikolo [BIA]320359558
97HeatBouncer313956443
98kallyd [SKRAP]3126100856
99m00h [322]312295696
100innahead312155144

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Got it!